Skip to content
Total Votes
22
Avg. Voting Time
21.2 sec
Poll Created
13.04.2021
Comments
0
Last 24 Hours
0
votes
Last 7 Days
0
votes
Daily Average
0.0
votes/day
Leading Choice
SOCIAL MEDIA
18 votes · 31.0%
Peak Day
13 Apr 2021
15 votes
Engagement
0.0
comments per 100 votes

Voting Activity by Hour

00:0006:0012:0018:0023:00
Peak hour: 21:00

Voting Activity by Weekday

Vote Breakdown by Days

0 votes · 30 points

Top countries

By Countries

CountryVotesPercent
1463.6%
29.1%
14.5%
14.5%
14.5%
14.5%
14.5%
14.5%

By Cities

CityVotesPercent
São Luís, BR1150.0%
None, BR29.1%
Calgary, CA14.5%
Garanhuns, BR14.5%
Gaziantep, TR14.5%
Janowiec Wielkopolski, PL14.5%
New York, US14.5%
None, CZ14.5%
None, MX14.5%
Nuneaton, GB14.5%
Rize, TR14.5%

Select a country to see cities

Total Vote Distribution

Vote Distribution
SOCIAL MEDIA: 31.0% (18)SMARTPHONE: 24.1% (14)TV: 20.7% (12)NEWS WEBSITE: 13.8% (8)ON THE RADIO: 6.9% (4)HEADLINES: 1.7% (1)NEWSPAPER: 1.7% (1) Total 22 votes
SOCIAL MEDIA31.0%
SMARTPHONE24.1%
TV20.7%
NEWS WEBSITE13.8%
ON THE RADIO6.9%
HEADLINES1.7%
NEWSPAPER1.7%

Visitor Source

Referer URLVotesPercent
1359.1%
627.3%
14.5%
14.5%
14.5%

Devices

22100.0%

Browsers

22100.0%

Operating systems

22100.0%

Poll Information

  • 22 users spent 466 seconds to vote this poll. The average voting time is 21.2 seconds.
  • There are 5 different sources of visits to this poll.
  • The poll has been opened for 5 years, 5 months.
  • Survey security: IP Check.
  • Created by: Anonymous
  • Poll has no end date.
  • This poll has been viewed 0 times.

This page may be available in your language.