Skip to content

Where do you get your news from

22votes
0comments
Multiple choice Live
SOCIAL MEDIA 18 votes
31.0%
SMARTPHONE 14 votes
24.1%
TV 12 votes
20.7%
NEWS WEBSITE 8 votes
13.8%
ON THE RADIO 4 votes
6.9%
HEADLINES 1 votes
1.7%
NEWSPAPER 1 votes
1.7%
Vote Distribution
SOCIAL MEDIA: 31.0% (18)SMARTPHONE: 24.1% (14)TV: 20.7% (12)NEWS WEBSITE: 13.8% (8)ON THE RADIO: 6.9% (4)HEADLINES: 1.7% (1)NEWSPAPER: 1.7% (1) Total 22 votes
SOCIAL MEDIA31.0%
SMARTPHONE24.1%
TV20.7%
NEWS WEBSITE13.8%
ON THE RADIO6.9%
HEADLINES1.7%
NEWSPAPER1.7%
Created
13 Apr 2021
End Date
No limit
Security
IP Check
Multiple Answers
Yes
Created By
Anonymous
Language
🇬🇧 English
Password
No

Comments 0

No comments yet. Be the first!

Vote Distribution
SOCIAL MEDIA: 31.0% (18)SMARTPHONE: 24.1% (14)TV: 20.7% (12)NEWS WEBSITE: 13.8% (8)ON THE RADIO: 6.9% (4)HEADLINES: 1.7% (1)NEWSPAPER: 1.7% (1) Total 22 votes
SOCIAL MEDIA31.0%
SMARTPHONE24.1%
TV20.7%
NEWS WEBSITE13.8%
ON THE RADIO6.9%
HEADLINES1.7%
NEWSPAPER1.7%

This page may be available in your language.