Skip to content
Total Votes
63
Avg. Voting Time
59.3 sec
Poll Created
18.10.2021
Comments
1
Last 24 Hours
0
votes
Last 7 Days
0
votes
Daily Average
0.0
votes/day
Leading Choice
Increase or decrease in energy levels
38 votes · 8.9%
Peak Day
20 Oct 2021
32 votes
Engagement
1.6
comments per 100 votes

Voting Activity by Hour

00:0006:0012:0018:0023:00
Peak hour: 10:00

Voting Activity by Weekday

Vote Breakdown by Days

0 votes · 30 points

Top countries

By Countries

CountryVotesPercent
4977.8%
1219.0%
11.6%
11.6%

By Cities

CityVotesPercent
None, PH1427.5%
Versoix, CH1223.5%
Quezon City, PH917.6%
Mandaluyong City, PH47.8%
Bulacan, PH23.9%
Navotas, PH23.9%
Paranaque City, PH23.9%
San Agustin, PH23.9%
Angeles City, PH12.0%
Bacoor, PH12.0%
Bagonbon, PH12.0%
Baliuag, PH12.0%

Select a country to see cities

Total Vote Distribution

Vote Distribution
Increase or decrease in energy levels: 8.9% (38)Having trouble relaxing or sleeping: 8.5% (36)Having trouble thinking clearly or concentrating: 8.0% (34)Having trouble remembering things: 6.6% (28)Being anxious or fearful: 5.9% (25)Headaches or body pains: 5.9% (25)Feeling overwhelmed by sadness: 4.7% (20)Losing appetite or eating too much: 4.7% (20)Feeling depressed: 4.5% (19)Having trouble making decisions: 4.5% (19)Difficulty to control emotions: 4.2% (18)Wanting to be alone most of the time: 4.0% (17)Feeling angry: 3.5% (15)Crying frequently: 3.3% (14)Feeling guilty: 3.1% (13)Not caring about anything: 3.1% (13)Feeling confused: 2.8% (12)Trouble relating to situations and people: 2.6% (11)Being easily startled: 2.1% (9)Stomachache or diarrhea: 2.1% (9)Sex drives declined: 1.9% (8)Tremors or muscle twitches: 1.9% (8)Blaming other people for everything: 1.4% (6)Sweating or having chills: 1.2% (5)Increase in alcohol, tobacco, or drug use: 0.9% (4) Total 63 votes
Increase or decrease in energy levels8.9%
Having trouble relaxing or sleeping8.5%
Having trouble thinking clearly or concentrating8.0%
Having trouble remembering things6.6%
Being anxious or fearful5.9%
Headaches or body pains5.9%
Feeling overwhelmed by sadness4.7%
Losing appetite or eating too much4.7%
Feeling depressed4.5%
Having trouble making decisions4.5%
Difficulty to control emotions4.2%
Wanting to be alone most of the time4.0%
Feeling angry3.5%
Crying frequently3.3%
Feeling guilty3.1%
Not caring about anything3.1%
Feeling confused2.8%
Trouble relating to situations and people2.6%
Being easily startled2.1%
Stomachache or diarrhea2.1%
Sex drives declined1.9%
Tremors or muscle twitches1.9%
Blaming other people for everything1.4%
Sweating or having chills1.2%
Increase in alcohol, tobacco, or drug use0.9%

Visitor Source

Referer URLVotesPercent
6095.2%
11.6%
11.6%
11.6%

Devices

63100.0%

Browsers

63100.0%

Operating systems

63100.0%

Poll Information

  • 63 users spent 1840 seconds to vote this poll. The average voting time is 59.3 seconds.
  • There are 4 different sources of visits to this poll.
  • The poll has been opened for 4 years, 11 months.
  • Survey security: No Check.
  • Created by: Anonymous
  • The poll will be closed on 23 Oct 2021 19:52.
  • This poll has been viewed 0 times.

This page may be available in your language.