Skip to content

WHICH AMONG THESE ARE YOU EXPERIENCING IN THE PAST TWO WEEKS?

63votes
1comments
Multiple choice Live
Increase or decrease in energy levels 38 votes
8.9%
Having trouble relaxing or sleeping 36 votes
8.5%
Having trouble thinking clearly or concentrating 34 votes
8.0%
Having trouble remembering things 28 votes
6.6%
Being anxious or fearful 25 votes
5.9%
Headaches or body pains 25 votes
5.9%
Feeling overwhelmed by sadness 20 votes
4.7%
Losing appetite or eating too much 20 votes
4.7%
Feeling depressed 19 votes
4.5%
Having trouble making decisions 19 votes
4.5%
Difficulty to control emotions 18 votes
4.2%
Wanting to be alone most of the time 17 votes
4.0%
Feeling angry 15 votes
3.5%
Crying frequently 14 votes
3.3%
Feeling guilty 13 votes
3.1%
Not caring about anything 13 votes
3.1%
Feeling confused 12 votes
2.8%
Trouble relating to situations and people 11 votes
2.6%
Being easily startled 9 votes
2.1%
Stomachache or diarrhea 9 votes
2.1%
Sex drives declined 8 votes
1.9%
Tremors or muscle twitches 8 votes
1.9%
Blaming other people for everything 6 votes
1.4%
Sweating or having chills 5 votes
1.2%
Increase in alcohol, tobacco, or drug use 4 votes
0.9%
Closed Analyze
Vote Distribution
Increase or decrease in energy levels: 8.9% (38)Having trouble relaxing or sleeping: 8.5% (36)Having trouble thinking clearly or concentrating: 8.0% (34)Having trouble remembering things: 6.6% (28)Being anxious or fearful: 5.9% (25)Headaches or body pains: 5.9% (25)Feeling overwhelmed by sadness: 4.7% (20)Losing appetite or eating too much: 4.7% (20)Feeling depressed: 4.5% (19)Having trouble making decisions: 4.5% (19)Difficulty to control emotions: 4.2% (18)Wanting to be alone most of the time: 4.0% (17)Feeling angry: 3.5% (15)Crying frequently: 3.3% (14)Feeling guilty: 3.1% (13)Not caring about anything: 3.1% (13)Feeling confused: 2.8% (12)Trouble relating to situations and people: 2.6% (11)Being easily startled: 2.1% (9)Stomachache or diarrhea: 2.1% (9)Sex drives declined: 1.9% (8)Tremors or muscle twitches: 1.9% (8)Blaming other people for everything: 1.4% (6)Sweating or having chills: 1.2% (5)Increase in alcohol, tobacco, or drug use: 0.9% (4) Total 63 votes
Increase or decrease in energy levels8.9%
Having trouble relaxing or sleeping8.5%
Having trouble thinking clearly or concentrating8.0%
Having trouble remembering things6.6%
Being anxious or fearful5.9%
Headaches or body pains5.9%
Feeling overwhelmed by sadness4.7%
Losing appetite or eating too much4.7%
Feeling depressed4.5%
Having trouble making decisions4.5%
Difficulty to control emotions4.2%
Wanting to be alone most of the time4.0%
Feeling angry3.5%
Crying frequently3.3%
Feeling guilty3.1%
Not caring about anything3.1%
Feeling confused2.8%
Trouble relating to situations and people2.6%
Being easily startled2.1%
Stomachache or diarrhea2.1%
Sex drives declined1.9%
Tremors or muscle twitches1.9%
Blaming other people for everything1.4%
Sweating or having chills1.2%
Increase in alcohol, tobacco, or drug use0.9%
Created
18 Oct 2021
End Date
23 Oct 2021 19:52
Security
No Check
Multiple Answers
Yes
Created By
Anonymous
Language
🇬🇧 English
Password
No

Comments 1

that's a lot of options 😮

Vote Distribution
Increase or decrease in energy levels: 8.9% (38)Having trouble relaxing or sleeping: 8.5% (36)Having trouble thinking clearly or concentrating: 8.0% (34)Having trouble remembering things: 6.6% (28)Being anxious or fearful: 5.9% (25)Headaches or body pains: 5.9% (25)Feeling overwhelmed by sadness: 4.7% (20)Losing appetite or eating too much: 4.7% (20)Feeling depressed: 4.5% (19)Having trouble making decisions: 4.5% (19)Difficulty to control emotions: 4.2% (18)Wanting to be alone most of the time: 4.0% (17)Feeling angry: 3.5% (15)Crying frequently: 3.3% (14)Feeling guilty: 3.1% (13)Not caring about anything: 3.1% (13)Feeling confused: 2.8% (12)Trouble relating to situations and people: 2.6% (11)Being easily startled: 2.1% (9)Stomachache or diarrhea: 2.1% (9)Sex drives declined: 1.9% (8)Tremors or muscle twitches: 1.9% (8)Blaming other people for everything: 1.4% (6)Sweating or having chills: 1.2% (5)Increase in alcohol, tobacco, or drug use: 0.9% (4) Total 63 votes
Increase or decrease in energy levels8.9%
Having trouble relaxing or sleeping8.5%
Having trouble thinking clearly or concentrating8.0%
Having trouble remembering things6.6%
Being anxious or fearful5.9%
Headaches or body pains5.9%
Feeling overwhelmed by sadness4.7%
Losing appetite or eating too much4.7%
Feeling depressed4.5%
Having trouble making decisions4.5%
Difficulty to control emotions4.2%
Wanting to be alone most of the time4.0%
Feeling angry3.5%
Crying frequently3.3%
Feeling guilty3.1%
Not caring about anything3.1%
Feeling confused2.8%
Trouble relating to situations and people2.6%
Being easily startled2.1%
Stomachache or diarrhea2.1%
Sex drives declined1.9%
Tremors or muscle twitches1.9%
Blaming other people for everything1.4%
Sweating or having chills1.2%
Increase in alcohol, tobacco, or drug use0.9%

This page may be available in your language.