Skip to content
Total Votes
21
Avg. Voting Time
25.2 sec
Poll Created
02.08.2020
Comments
0
Last 24 Hours
0
votes
Last 7 Days
0
votes
Daily Average
0.0
votes/day
Leading Choice
The Virgin Suicides
8 votes · 20.0%
Peak Day
02 Aug 2020
10 votes
Engagement
0.0
comments per 100 votes

Voting Activity by Hour

00:0006:0012:0018:0023:00
Peak hour: 20:00

Voting Activity by Weekday

Vote Breakdown by Days

0 votes · 30 points

Top countries

By Countries

CountryVotesPercent
1676.2%
29.5%
29.5%
14.8%

By Cities

CityVotesPercent
Fort Mitchell, US214.3%
Plymouth, GB214.3%
Atlanta, US17.1%
Flushing, US17.1%
Franklin, US17.1%
Hamilton, US17.1%
Honolulu, US17.1%
Houston, US17.1%
Jeddah, SA17.1%
Mantua, US17.1%
Marshfield, US17.1%
None, SA17.1%

Select a country to see cities

Total Vote Distribution

Vote Distribution
The Virgin Suicides: 20.0% (8)The Hazel Wood: 12.5% (5)The Book of Dust: 10.0% (4)The Dark Wife: 10.0% (4)The Black Witch: 7.5% (3)Septimus Heap: Magyk: 5.0% (2)The Uglies: 5.0% (2)The Raven Cycle: 5.0% (2)A Song of Wraiths & Ruins: 5.0% (2)Watership Down: 2.5% (1)We Set the Dark on Fire: 2.5% (1)Animorphs: 2.5% (1)Blue Ticket: 2.5% (1)The Night Circus: 2.5% (1)An Absolutely Remarkable Thing: 2.5% (1)Warrior Cat: 2.5% (1)A Song Below WAter: 2.5% (1)Now and Forever: 0.0% (0)Tiger at Midnight: 0.0% (0)Parable of the Sower: 0.0% (0)Blood Meridian: 0.0% (0)Lakewood: 0.0% (0)A Beautifully Foolish Endeavor: 0.0% (0) Total 21 votes
The Virgin Suicides20.0%
The Hazel Wood12.5%
The Book of Dust10.0%
The Dark Wife10.0%
The Black Witch7.5%
Septimus Heap: Magyk5.0%
The Uglies5.0%
The Raven Cycle5.0%
A Song of Wraiths & Ruins5.0%
Watership Down2.5%
We Set the Dark on Fire2.5%
Animorphs2.5%
Blue Ticket2.5%
The Night Circus2.5%
An Absolutely Remarkable Thing2.5%
Warrior Cat2.5%
A Song Below WAter2.5%
Now and Forever0.0%
Tiger at Midnight0.0%
Parable of the Sower0.0%
Blood Meridian0.0%
Lakewood0.0%
A Beautifully Foolish Endeavor0.0%

Visitor Source

Referer URLVotesPercent
2095.2%
14.8%

Devices

21100.0%

Browsers

21100.0%

Operating systems

21100.0%

Poll Information

  • 21 users spent 530 seconds to vote this poll. The average voting time is 25.2 seconds.
  • There are 2 different sources of visits to this poll.
  • The poll has been opened for 6 years, 2 months.
  • Survey security: IP Check.
  • Created by: @celaestis
  • Poll has no end date.
  • This poll has been viewed 0 times.

This page may be available in your language.