Skip to content

Which Book Shall Be Our Inaugural First? :D

21votes
0comments
Multiple choice Live
The Virgin Suicides 8 votes
20.0%
The Hazel Wood 5 votes
12.5%
The Book of Dust 4 votes
10.0%
The Dark Wife 4 votes
10.0%
The Black Witch 3 votes
7.5%
Septimus Heap: Magyk 2 votes
5.0%
The Uglies 2 votes
5.0%
The Raven Cycle 2 votes
5.0%
A Song of Wraiths & Ruins 2 votes
5.0%
Watership Down 1 votes
2.5%
We Set the Dark on Fire 1 votes
2.5%
Animorphs 1 votes
2.5%
Blue Ticket 1 votes
2.5%
The Night Circus 1 votes
2.5%
An Absolutely Remarkable Thing 1 votes
2.5%
Warrior Cat 1 votes
2.5%
A Song Below WAter 1 votes
2.5%
Now and Forever 0 votes
0.0%
Tiger at Midnight 0 votes
0.0%
Parable of the Sower 0 votes
0.0%
Blood Meridian 0 votes
0.0%
Lakewood 0 votes
0.0%
A Beautifully Foolish Endeavor 0 votes
0.0%
Vote Distribution
The Virgin Suicides: 20.0% (8)The Hazel Wood: 12.5% (5)The Book of Dust: 10.0% (4)The Dark Wife: 10.0% (4)The Black Witch: 7.5% (3)Septimus Heap: Magyk: 5.0% (2)The Uglies: 5.0% (2)The Raven Cycle: 5.0% (2)A Song of Wraiths & Ruins: 5.0% (2)Watership Down: 2.5% (1)We Set the Dark on Fire: 2.5% (1)Animorphs: 2.5% (1)Blue Ticket: 2.5% (1)The Night Circus: 2.5% (1)An Absolutely Remarkable Thing: 2.5% (1)Warrior Cat: 2.5% (1)A Song Below WAter: 2.5% (1)Now and Forever: 0.0% (0)Tiger at Midnight: 0.0% (0)Parable of the Sower: 0.0% (0)Blood Meridian: 0.0% (0)Lakewood: 0.0% (0)A Beautifully Foolish Endeavor: 0.0% (0) Total 21 votes
The Virgin Suicides20.0%
The Hazel Wood12.5%
The Book of Dust10.0%
The Dark Wife10.0%
The Black Witch7.5%
Septimus Heap: Magyk5.0%
The Uglies5.0%
The Raven Cycle5.0%
A Song of Wraiths & Ruins5.0%
Watership Down2.5%
We Set the Dark on Fire2.5%
Animorphs2.5%
Blue Ticket2.5%
The Night Circus2.5%
An Absolutely Remarkable Thing2.5%
Warrior Cat2.5%
A Song Below WAter2.5%
Now and Forever0.0%
Tiger at Midnight0.0%
Parable of the Sower0.0%
Blood Meridian0.0%
Lakewood0.0%
A Beautifully Foolish Endeavor0.0%
Created
02 Aug 2020
End Date
No limit
Security
IP Check
Multiple Answers
Yes
Created By
Language
🇬🇧 English
Password
No

Comments 0

No comments yet. Be the first!

Vote Distribution
The Virgin Suicides: 20.0% (8)The Hazel Wood: 12.5% (5)The Book of Dust: 10.0% (4)The Dark Wife: 10.0% (4)The Black Witch: 7.5% (3)Septimus Heap: Magyk: 5.0% (2)The Uglies: 5.0% (2)The Raven Cycle: 5.0% (2)A Song of Wraiths & Ruins: 5.0% (2)Watership Down: 2.5% (1)We Set the Dark on Fire: 2.5% (1)Animorphs: 2.5% (1)Blue Ticket: 2.5% (1)The Night Circus: 2.5% (1)An Absolutely Remarkable Thing: 2.5% (1)Warrior Cat: 2.5% (1)A Song Below WAter: 2.5% (1)Now and Forever: 0.0% (0)Tiger at Midnight: 0.0% (0)Parable of the Sower: 0.0% (0)Blood Meridian: 0.0% (0)Lakewood: 0.0% (0)A Beautifully Foolish Endeavor: 0.0% (0) Total 21 votes
The Virgin Suicides20.0%
The Hazel Wood12.5%
The Book of Dust10.0%
The Dark Wife10.0%
The Black Witch7.5%
Septimus Heap: Magyk5.0%
The Uglies5.0%
The Raven Cycle5.0%
A Song of Wraiths & Ruins5.0%
Watership Down2.5%
We Set the Dark on Fire2.5%
Animorphs2.5%
Blue Ticket2.5%
The Night Circus2.5%
An Absolutely Remarkable Thing2.5%
Warrior Cat2.5%
A Song Below WAter2.5%
Now and Forever0.0%
Tiger at Midnight0.0%
Parable of the Sower0.0%
Blood Meridian0.0%
Lakewood0.0%
A Beautifully Foolish Endeavor0.0%

This page may be available in your language.