Skip to content
Total Votes
4,058
Avg. Voting Time
9.6 sec
Poll Created
14.04.2022
Comments
0
Last 24 Hours
0
votes
Last 7 Days
0
votes
Daily Average
2.5
votes/day
Leading Choice
Leon & Spike
2,870 votes · 37.7%
Peak Day
19 May 2022
358 votes
Engagement
0.0
comments per 100 votes

Voting Activity by Hour

00:0006:0012:0018:0023:00
Peak hour: 19:00

Voting Activity by Weekday

Vote Breakdown by Days

1 votes · 30 points

Top countries

By Countries

CountryVotesPercent
1,71443.6%
40410.3%
2556.5%
2195.6%
1203.1%
1203.1%
1152.9%
1062.7%
972.5%
611.6%
581.5%
421.1%
411.0%
370.9%
340.9%
330.8%
320.8%
270.7%
260.7%
250.6%
230.6%
210.5%
200.5%
200.5%
190.5%
180.5%
180.5%
160.4%
130.3%
130.3%
120.3%
120.3%
110.3%
110.3%
110.3%
110.3%
110.3%
100.3%
100.3%
100.3%
100.3%
90.2%
80.2%
70.2%
70.2%
70.2%
70.2%
70.2%
60.2%
60.2%

By Cities

CityVotesPercent
None, RU26324.2%
Moscow, RU21419.7%
St Petersburg, RU999.1%
Istanbul, TR827.6%
Ekaterinburg, RU767.0%
None, UA756.9%
Novosibirsk, RU575.2%
Kyiv, UA514.7%
Krasnodar, RU454.1%
None, BR444.1%
Samara, RU423.9%
Kazan’, RU383.5%

Select a country to see cities

Total Vote Distribution

Vote Distribution
Leon & Spike: 37.7% (2,870)Mortis & Meg: 23.8% (1,816)Emz & Piper: 20.0% (1,526)Tara & Gene: 18.4% (1,404) Total 4,058 votes
Leon & Spike37.7%
Mortis & Meg23.8%
Emz & Piper20.0%
Tara & Gene18.4%

Visitor Source

Referer URLVotesPercent
4,05499.9%
20.0%
10.0%
10.0%

Devices

4,057100.0%
10.0%

Browsers

4,057100.0%
10.0%

Operating systems

4,057100.0%
10.0%

Poll Information

  • 4058 users spent 38268 seconds to vote this poll. The average voting time is 9.6 seconds.
  • There are 4 different sources of visits to this poll.
  • The poll has been opened for 4 years, 5 months.
  • Survey security: IP Check.
  • Created by: @opnomo
  • Poll has no end date.
  • This poll has been viewed 70 times.

This page may be available in your language.