Skip to content

Which Pin will come next week?

4,058votes
0comments
Multiple choice Live
Leon & Spike 2,870 votes
37.7%
Mortis & Meg 1,816 votes
23.8%
Emz & Piper 1,526 votes
20.0%
Tara & Gene 1,404 votes
18.4%
Vote Distribution
Leon & Spike: 37.7% (2,870)Mortis & Meg: 23.8% (1,816)Emz & Piper: 20.0% (1,526)Tara & Gene: 18.4% (1,404) Total 4,058 votes
Leon & Spike37.7%
Mortis & Meg23.8%
Emz & Piper20.0%
Tara & Gene18.4%
Created
14 Apr 2022
End Date
No limit
Security
IP Check
Multiple Answers
Yes
Created By
Language
🇬🇧 English
Password
No

Comments 0

No comments yet. Be the first!

Vote Distribution
Leon & Spike: 37.7% (2,870)Mortis & Meg: 23.8% (1,816)Emz & Piper: 20.0% (1,526)Tara & Gene: 18.4% (1,404) Total 4,058 votes
Leon & Spike37.7%
Mortis & Meg23.8%
Emz & Piper20.0%
Tara & Gene18.4%

This page may be available in your language.