Skip to content
Total Votes
98,029
Avg. Voting Time
10.1 sec
Poll Created
25.05.2021
Comments
1
Last 24 Hours
0
votes
Last 7 Days
0
votes
Daily Average
49.8
votes/day
Leading Choice
BTS
49,104 votes · 31.3%
Peak Day
25 May 2021
12326 votes
Engagement
0.0
comments per 100 votes

Voting Activity by Hour

00:0006:0012:0018:0023:00
Peak hour: 22:00

Voting Activity by Weekday

Vote Breakdown by Days

0 votes · 30 points

Top countries

By Countries

CountryVotesPercent
91,83093.8%
2,4102.5%
7420.8%
5890.6%
4670.5%
2380.2%
1810.2%
1790.2%
1480.2%
1280.1%
1100.1%
1020.1%
830.1%
700.1%
610.1%
490.1%
480.0%
430.0%
410.0%
400.0%
330.0%
270.0%
240.0%
200.0%
190.0%
170.0%
170.0%
170.0%
150.0%
150.0%
140.0%
130.0%
120.0%
120.0%
120.0%
120.0%
120.0%
110.0%
100.0%
100.0%
90.0%
80.0%
80.0%
70.0%
70.0%
60.0%
60.0%
60.0%
50.0%
50.0%

By Cities

CityVotesPercent
Istanbul, TR27,30741.3%
Ankara, TR8,88413.4%
None, TR8,44212.8%
Izmir, TR3,7675.7%
Antalya, TR3,6785.6%
Kosekoy, TR2,6794.1%
Adana, TR2,3883.6%
Trabzon, TR2,2073.3%
Bursa, TR2,1593.3%
Konya, TR1,8672.8%
None, AZ1,5872.4%
Mersin, TR1,1481.7%

Select a country to see cities

Total Vote Distribution

Vote Distribution
BTS: 31.3% (49,104)EXO: 22.6% (35,375)Blackpink: 7.6% (11,934)Stray Kids: 6.8% (10,721)NCT: 3.9% (6,091)Txt: 3.5% (5,467)Mamamoo: 3.3% (5,211)Ateez: 3.1% (4,830)Itzy: 2.5% (3,947)Twice: 2.3% (3,621)Enhypen: 2.2% (3,504)Got7: 2.0% (3,108)Red Velvet: 1.7% (2,723)Aespa: 1.4% (2,264)Gidle: 1.3% (2,036)Seventeen: 1.2% (1,891)Bigbang: 1.1% (1,734)Winner: 1.1% (1,707)Apink: 1.0% (1,533) Total 98,029 votes
BTS31.3%
EXO22.6%
Blackpink7.6%
Stray Kids6.8%
NCT3.9%
Txt3.5%
Mamamoo3.3%
Ateez3.1%
Itzy2.5%
Twice2.3%
Enhypen2.2%
Got72.0%
Red Velvet1.7%
Aespa1.4%
Gidle1.3%
Seventeen1.2%
Bigbang1.1%
Winner1.1%
Apink1.0%

Visitor Source

Referer URLVotesPercent
70,70772.1%
23,66424.1%
2,0142.1%
5410.6%
3100.3%
2530.3%
1370.1%
1120.1%
480.0%
470.0%
320.0%
220.0%
150.0%
140.0%
120.0%
100.0%
80.0%
80.0%
60.0%
60.0%
60.0%
50.0%
50.0%
40.0%
40.0%
40.0%
30.0%
20.0%
20.0%
20.0%
20.0%
20.0%
20.0%
20.0%
20.0%
20.0%
20.0%
10.0%
10.0%
10.0%
10.0%
10.0%
10.0%
10.0%
10.0%
10.0%
10.0%
10.0%
10.0%

Devices

98,029100.0%

Browsers

98,029100.0%

Operating systems

98,029100.0%

Poll Information

  • 98029 users spent 953717 seconds to vote this poll. The average voting time is 10.1 seconds.
  • There are 49 different sources of visits to this poll.
  • The poll has been opened for 5 years, 4 months.
  • Survey security: No Check.
  • Created by: @cvary61
  • Poll has no end date.
  • This poll has been viewed 50 times.

This page may be available in your language.