Skip to content

Who do you think is the best kpop group?

98,029votes
1comments
Multiple choice Live
BTS 49,104 votes
31.3%
EXO 35,375 votes
22.6%
Blackpink 11,934 votes
7.6%
Stray Kids 10,721 votes
6.8%
NCT 6,091 votes
3.9%
Txt 5,467 votes
3.5%
Mamamoo 5,211 votes
3.3%
Ateez 4,830 votes
3.1%
Itzy 3,947 votes
2.5%
Twice 3,621 votes
2.3%
Enhypen 3,504 votes
2.2%
Got7 3,108 votes
2.0%
Red Velvet 2,723 votes
1.7%
Aespa 2,264 votes
1.4%
Gidle 2,036 votes
1.3%
Seventeen 1,891 votes
1.2%
Bigbang 1,734 votes
1.1%
Winner 1,707 votes
1.1%
Apink 1,533 votes
1.0%
Vote Distribution
BTS: 31.3% (49,104)EXO: 22.6% (35,375)Blackpink: 7.6% (11,934)Stray Kids: 6.8% (10,721)NCT: 3.9% (6,091)Txt: 3.5% (5,467)Mamamoo: 3.3% (5,211)Ateez: 3.1% (4,830)Itzy: 2.5% (3,947)Twice: 2.3% (3,621)Enhypen: 2.2% (3,504)Got7: 2.0% (3,108)Red Velvet: 1.7% (2,723)Aespa: 1.4% (2,264)Gidle: 1.3% (2,036)Seventeen: 1.2% (1,891)Bigbang: 1.1% (1,734)Winner: 1.1% (1,707)Apink: 1.0% (1,533) Total 98,029 votes
BTS31.3%
EXO22.6%
Blackpink7.6%
Stray Kids6.8%
NCT3.9%
Txt3.5%
Mamamoo3.3%
Ateez3.1%
Itzy2.5%
Twice2.3%
Enhypen2.2%
Got72.0%
Red Velvet1.7%
Aespa1.4%
Gidle1.3%
Seventeen1.2%
Bigbang1.1%
Winner1.1%
Apink1.0%
Created
25 May 2021
End Date
No limit
Security
No Check
Multiple Answers
Yes
Created By
Language
🇬🇧 English
Password
No

Comments 1

Vote Distribution
BTS: 31.3% (49,104)EXO: 22.6% (35,375)Blackpink: 7.6% (11,934)Stray Kids: 6.8% (10,721)NCT: 3.9% (6,091)Txt: 3.5% (5,467)Mamamoo: 3.3% (5,211)Ateez: 3.1% (4,830)Itzy: 2.5% (3,947)Twice: 2.3% (3,621)Enhypen: 2.2% (3,504)Got7: 2.0% (3,108)Red Velvet: 1.7% (2,723)Aespa: 1.4% (2,264)Gidle: 1.3% (2,036)Seventeen: 1.2% (1,891)Bigbang: 1.1% (1,734)Winner: 1.1% (1,707)Apink: 1.0% (1,533) Total 98,029 votes
BTS31.3%
EXO22.6%
Blackpink7.6%
Stray Kids6.8%
NCT3.9%
Txt3.5%
Mamamoo3.3%
Ateez3.1%
Itzy2.5%
Twice2.3%
Enhypen2.2%
Got72.0%
Red Velvet1.7%
Aespa1.4%
Gidle1.3%
Seventeen1.2%
Bigbang1.1%
Winner1.1%
Apink1.0%

This page may be available in your language.