Skip to content
Total Votes
35
Avg. Voting Time
15.0 sec
Poll Created
10.09.2020
Comments
0
Last 24 Hours
0
votes
Last 7 Days
0
votes
Daily Average
0.0
votes/day
Leading Choice
The Ottoman Highlights
20 votes · 37.0%
Peak Day
10 Sep 2020
12 votes
Engagement
0.0
comments per 100 votes

Voting Activity by Hour

00:0006:0012:0018:0023:00
Peak hour: 22:00

Voting Activity by Weekday

Vote Breakdown by Days

0 votes · 30 points

Top countries

By Countries

CountryVotesPercent
2777.1%
411.4%
12.9%
12.9%
12.9%
12.9%

By Cities

CityVotesPercent
Istanbul, TR932.1%
Baku, AZ310.7%
Eskişehir, TR310.7%
Izmir, TR310.7%
Afyonkarahisar, TR27.1%
Ankara, TR27.1%
Antakya, TR13.6%
Bristol, GB13.6%
Bursa, TR13.6%
Denizli, TR13.6%
Diyarbakır, TR13.6%
Isparta, TR13.6%

Select a country to see cities

Total Vote Distribution

Vote Distribution
The Ottoman Highlights: 37.0% (20)Son Of Ottoman: 24.1% (13)Hepsi: 16.7% (9)Kayı Edits: 13.0% (7)SpiritAva: 9.3% (5) Total 35 votes
The Ottoman Highlights37.0%
Son Of Ottoman24.1%
Hepsi16.7%
Kayı Edits13.0%
SpiritAva9.3%

Visitor Source

Referer URLVotesPercent
2674.3%
514.3%
25.7%
12.9%
12.9%

Devices

35100.0%

Browsers

35100.0%

Operating systems

35100.0%

Poll Information

  • 35 users spent 525 seconds to vote this poll. The average voting time is 15.0 seconds.
  • There are 5 different sources of visits to this poll.
  • The poll has been opened for 6 years, 1 month.
  • Survey security: IP Check.
  • Created by: Anonymous
  • Poll has no end date.
  • This poll has been viewed 20 times.

This page may be available in your language.