Skip to content

Who Should Be The Jury ? /Kim Juri Olsun ?

35votes
0comments
Multiple choice Live
The Ottoman Highlights 20 votes
37.0%
Son Of Ottoman 13 votes
24.1%
Hepsi 9 votes
16.7%
Kayı Edits 7 votes
13.0%
SpiritAva 5 votes
9.3%
Vote Distribution
The Ottoman Highlights: 37.0% (20)Son Of Ottoman: 24.1% (13)Hepsi: 16.7% (9)Kayı Edits: 13.0% (7)SpiritAva: 9.3% (5) Total 35 votes
The Ottoman Highlights37.0%
Son Of Ottoman24.1%
Hepsi16.7%
Kayı Edits13.0%
SpiritAva9.3%
Created
10 Sep 2020
End Date
No limit
Security
IP Check
Multiple Answers
Yes
Created By
Anonymous
Language
🇬🇧 English
Password
No

Comments 0

No comments yet. Be the first!

Vote Distribution
The Ottoman Highlights: 37.0% (20)Son Of Ottoman: 24.1% (13)Hepsi: 16.7% (9)Kayı Edits: 13.0% (7)SpiritAva: 9.3% (5) Total 35 votes
The Ottoman Highlights37.0%
Son Of Ottoman24.1%
Hepsi16.7%
Kayı Edits13.0%
SpiritAva9.3%

This page may be available in your language.