Skip to content
Total Votes
17
Avg. Voting Time
3.1 sec
Poll Created
03.01.2022
Comments
0
Last 24 Hours
0
votes
Last 7 Days
0
votes
Daily Average
0.0
votes/day
Leading Choice
Yes
12 votes · 66.7%
Peak Day
03 Jan 2022
17 votes
Engagement
0.0
comments per 100 votes

Voting Activity by Hour

00:0006:0012:0018:0023:00
Peak hour: 14:00

Voting Activity by Weekday

Vote Breakdown by Days

0 votes · 30 points

Top countries

By Countries

CountryVotesPercent
1588.2%
211.8%

By Cities

CityVotesPercent
None, AU1482.4%
Perth, AU15.9%
Sucha Beskidzka, PL15.9%
Waglikowice, PL15.9%

Select a country to see cities

Total Vote Distribution

Vote Distribution
Yes: 66.7% (12)Fuck democracy and Fuck this poll: 16.7% (3)id elect numby: 11.1% (2)No: 5.6% (1)Fuck democracy he should be emperor: 0.0% (0) Total 17 votes
Yes66.7%
Fuck democracy and Fuck this poll16.7%
id elect numby11.1%
No5.6%
Fuck democracy he should be emperor0.0%

Visitor Source

Referer URLVotesPercent
1376.5%
423.5%

Devices

17100.0%

Browsers

17100.0%

Operating systems

17100.0%

Poll Information

  • 17 users spent 43 seconds to vote this poll. The average voting time is 3.1 seconds.
  • There are 2 different sources of visits to this poll.
  • The poll has been opened for 4 years, 9 months.
  • Survey security: No Check.
  • Created by: Anonymous
  • Poll has no end date.
  • This poll has been viewed 0 times.

This page may be available in your language.