Skip to content

Would you vote for nuggie to be president

17votes
0comments
Multiple choice Live
Yes 12 votes
66.7%
Fuck democracy and Fuck this poll 3 votes
16.7%
id elect numby 2 votes
11.1%
No 1 votes
5.6%
Fuck democracy he should be emperor 0 votes
0.0%
Vote Distribution
Yes: 66.7% (12)Fuck democracy and Fuck this poll: 16.7% (3)id elect numby: 11.1% (2)No: 5.6% (1)Fuck democracy he should be emperor: 0.0% (0) Total 17 votes
Yes66.7%
Fuck democracy and Fuck this poll16.7%
id elect numby11.1%
No5.6%
Fuck democracy he should be emperor0.0%
Created
03 Jan 2022
End Date
No limit
Security
No Check
Multiple Answers
Yes
Created By
Anonymous
Language
🇬🇧 English
Password
No

Comments 0

No comments yet. Be the first!

Vote Distribution
Yes: 66.7% (12)Fuck democracy and Fuck this poll: 16.7% (3)id elect numby: 11.1% (2)No: 5.6% (1)Fuck democracy he should be emperor: 0.0% (0) Total 17 votes
Yes66.7%
Fuck democracy and Fuck this poll16.7%
id elect numby11.1%
No5.6%
Fuck democracy he should be emperor0.0%

This page may be available in your language.