Skip to content

Yemelik - Poll Analysis

Total Votes
17
Avg. Voting Time
8.1 sec
Poll Created
08.09.2022
Comments
0
Last 24 Hours
0
votes
Last 7 Days
0
votes
Daily Average
0.0
votes/day
Leading Choice
Eagles
13 votes · 26.5%
Peak Day
08 Sep 2022
13 votes
Engagement
0.0
comments per 100 votes

Voting Activity by Hour

00:0006:0012:0018:0023:00
Peak hour: 10:00

Voting Activity by Weekday

Vote Breakdown by Days

0 votes · 30 points

Top countries

By Countries

CountryVotesPercent
17100.0%

By Cities

CityVotesPercent
Ankara, TR1376.5%
Istanbul, TR211.8%
Izmir, TR15.9%
None, TR15.9%

Select a country to see cities

Total Vote Distribution

Vote Distribution
Eagles: 26.5% (13)Bitas: 12.2% (6)Kajun: 12.2% (6)Pizza Day: 10.2% (5)Big Bang: 10.2% (5)Dayı: 8.2% (4)Etli Otlu: 8.2% (4)Ranchero: 6.1% (3)Cental: 4.1% (2)Aspava: 2.0% (1) Total 17 votes
Eagles26.5%
Bitas12.2%
Kajun12.2%
Pizza Day10.2%
Big Bang10.2%
Dayı8.2%
Etli Otlu8.2%
Ranchero6.1%
Cental4.1%
Aspava2.0%

Visitor Source

Referer URLVotesPercent
17100.0%

Devices

17100.0%

Browsers

17100.0%

Operating systems

17100.0%

Poll Information

  • 17 users spent 138 seconds to vote this poll. The average voting time is 8.1 seconds.
  • There are 1 different sources of visits to this poll.
  • The poll has been opened for 4 years, 1 month.
  • Survey security: No Check.
  • Created by: Anonymous
  • Poll has no end date.
  • This poll has been viewed 0 times.

This page may be available in your language.