Skip to content

Yemelik

17votes
0comments
Multiple choice Live
Eagles 13 votes
26.5%
Bitas 6 votes
12.2%
Kajun 6 votes
12.2%
Pizza Day 5 votes
10.2%
Big Bang 5 votes
10.2%
Dayı 4 votes
8.2%
Etli Otlu 4 votes
8.2%
Ranchero 3 votes
6.1%
Cental 2 votes
4.1%
Aspava 1 votes
2.0%
Vote Distribution
Eagles: 26.5% (13)Bitas: 12.2% (6)Kajun: 12.2% (6)Pizza Day: 10.2% (5)Big Bang: 10.2% (5)Dayı: 8.2% (4)Etli Otlu: 8.2% (4)Ranchero: 6.1% (3)Cental: 4.1% (2)Aspava: 2.0% (1) Total 17 votes
Eagles26.5%
Bitas12.2%
Kajun12.2%
Pizza Day10.2%
Big Bang10.2%
Dayı8.2%
Etli Otlu8.2%
Ranchero6.1%
Cental4.1%
Aspava2.0%
Created
08 Sep 2022
End Date
No limit
Security
No Check
Multiple Answers
Yes
Created By
Anonymous
Language
🇬🇧 English
Password
No

Comments 0

No comments yet. Be the first!

Vote Distribution
Eagles: 26.5% (13)Bitas: 12.2% (6)Kajun: 12.2% (6)Pizza Day: 10.2% (5)Big Bang: 10.2% (5)Dayı: 8.2% (4)Etli Otlu: 8.2% (4)Ranchero: 6.1% (3)Cental: 4.1% (2)Aspava: 2.0% (1) Total 17 votes
Eagles26.5%
Bitas12.2%
Kajun12.2%
Pizza Day10.2%
Big Bang10.2%
Dayı8.2%
Etli Otlu8.2%
Ranchero6.1%
Cental4.1%
Aspava2.0%

This page may be available in your language.